Date |
Home |
vs |
Visitor |
Field |
Game # |
|
WEEK 1 |
|
|
|
|
4/19 |
Gurnee Spartans |
vs |
Gurnee 1 |
Hunt Club Park, Gurnee |
1 |
4/19 |
FK Morava |
vs |
Warren United |
Serbian Bros., Grand Ave.,
Lake Villa |
2 |
4/19 |
DePaul |
vs |
Libertyville |
Woodlawn Pk/Twin Grove Jr.
H. Buf.Gro. |
3 |
4/19 |
Libertyville Spirits |
vs |
Gurnee Express |
Libertyville Township
Complex, Libertyville |
4 |
4/19 |
Palatine Celtics (Dailey) |
vs |
WaucondaChiefs |
Virginia Lake, Palatine |
5 |
4/19 |
Lake Zurich Aces |
vs |
Celtics II |
Knigge Field, Lake Zurich |
6 |
4/19 |
Barrington Nomads |
vs |
Lake Zurich Deuces |
Ron Beese Park, Barrington |
7 |
4/19 |
Arlington Heights |
vs |
ATS Pars |
Carefree Park, Arlington
Heights |
8 |
4/19 |
Dundee |
vs |
Fox Valley United |
Sleepy Hollow Park, Sleepy
Hollow |
9 |
4/19 |
Crystal Lake 1 |
vs |
Cary |
Lippold Park, Crystal Lake |
10 |
4/19 |
Crystal Lake Lakers |
vs |
Crystal Lake Hammers |
Lippold Park, Crystal Lake |
11 |
|
WEEK 2 |
|
|
|
|
4/26 |
Gurnee Spartans |
vs |
Libertyville Spirits |
Hunt Club Park, Gurnee |
12 |
4/26 |
Libertyville |
vs |
Warren United |
Lake Forest West Campus,
Lake Forest |
13 |
4/26 |
Gurnee Express |
vs |
FK Morava |
Viking Park, Gurnee |
14 |
4/26 |
DePaul |
vs |
Gurnee 1 |
Woodland Pk/Twin Grove Jr.
High Buf Gr. |
15 |
4/26 |
Palatine Celtics (Dailey) |
vs |
Arlington |
Virginia Lake, Palatine |
16 |
4/26 |
Lake Zurich Deuces |
vs |
Palatine Celtics II |
Knigge Field, Lake Zurich |
17 |
4/26 |
ATS Par |
vs |
Lake Zurich Aces |
Deerpath Park, Vernon Hills |
18 |
4/26 |
Wauconda Chiefs |
vs |
Cary |
Wauconda Chiefs, Wauconda |
19 |
4/26 |
Dundee |
vs |
Crystal Lake Lakers |
Sleepy Hollow Park, Sleepy
Hollow |
20 |
4/26 |
Fox Valley United |
vs |
Barrington Nomads |
Lippold Park, Crystal Lake |
21 |
4/26 |
Crystal Lake Hammers |
vs |
Crystal Lake I |
Lippold Park, Crystal Lake |
22 |
|
WEEK 3 |
|
|
|
|
5/3 |
Libertyville |
\vs |
Gurnee Spartans |
Lake Forest West Campus,
Lake Forest |
23 |
5/3 |
Warren United |
vs |
Libertyville Spirits |
Bevier Park, Waukegan |
24 |
5/3 |
DePaul |
vs |
FK Morava |
Woodlawn Pk/Twin Grove Jr.
H. Buf.Gro. |
25 |
5/3 |
Gurnee 1 |
vs |
Gurnee Express |
Hunt Club Park, Gurnee |
26 |
5/3 |
Lake Zurich Deuces |
vs |
Palatine Celtics (Dailey) |
Knigge Field, Lake Zurich |
27 |
5/3 |
Palatine Celtics II |
vs |
Arlington |
Virginia Lake, Palatine |
28 |
5/3 |
Cary |
vs |
Lake Zurich Aces |
Algonquin Rd. School, Fox
River Grove |
29 |
5/3 |
Wauconda Chiefs |
vs |
ATS Pars |
Wauconda Chiefs, Wauconda |
30 |
5/3 |
Crystal Lake Hammers |
vs |
Dundee |
Lippold Park, Crystal Lake |
31 |
5/3 |
Barrington Nomads |
vs |
Crystal Lake Lakers |
Ron Beese Park, Barrington |
32 |
5/3 |
Fox Valley United |
vs |
Crystal Lake 1 |
Lippold Park, Crystal Lake |
33 |
|
WEEK 4 |
|
|
|
|
5/10 |
FK Morava |
vs |
Gurnee Spartans |
Serbian Bros., Grand Ave.,
Lake Villa |
34 |
5/10 |
Warren United |
vs |
Gurnee 1 |
Bevier Park, Waukegan |
35 |
5/10 |
Gurnee Express |
vs |
Libertyville |
Hunt Club Park, Gurnee |
36 |
5/10 |
Libertyville Spirits |
vs |
DePaul |
Libertyville Township
Complex, Libertyville |
37 |
5/10 |
Lake Zurich Aces |
vs |
Palatine Celtics (Daily) |
Knigge Field, Lake Zurich |
38 |
5/10 |
Palatine Celtics II |
vs |
Wauconda Chiefs |
Virginia Lake, Palatine |
39 |
5/10 |
ATS Pars |
vs |
Lake Zurich Deuces |
Deerpath Park, Vernon Hills |
40 |
5/10 |
Arlington |
vs |
Barrington Nomads |
Carefree Park, Arlington
Heights |
41 |
5/10 |
Cary |
vs |
Crystal Lake Hammers |
Algonquin Rd. School, Fox
River Grove |
42 |
5/10 |
Crystal Lake 1 |
vs |
Dundee |
Lippold Park, Crystal Lake |
43 |
5/10 |
Crystal Lake Lakers |
vs |
Fox Valley United |
Lippold Park, Crystal Lake |
44 |
|
WEEK 5 |
|
|
|
|
5/17 |
Gurnee Spartans |
vs |
Warren United |
Hunt Club Park, Gurnee |
45 |
5/17 |
FK Morava |
vs |
Libertyville Spirits |
Serbian Bros., Grand Ave.,
Lake Villa |
46 |
5/17 |
Gurnee 1 |
vs |
Libertyville |
Viking Park, Gurnee |
47 |
5/17 |
DePaul |
vs |
Gurnee Express |
Woodlawn Pk/Twin Grove Jr.
H. Buf.Gro. |
48 |
5/17 |
Palatine Celtics (Dailey) |
vs |
Palatine Celtics II |
No field available-moved to
8/9-Cardinal Prk |
49 |
5/17 |
Lake Zurich Aces |
vs |
Arlington |
Knigge Field, Lake Zurich |
50 |
5/17 |
Wauconda Chiefs |
vs |
Lake Zurich Deuces |
Wauconda Chiefs, Wauconda |
51 |
5/17 |
Barrington Nomads |
vs |
ATS Pars |
Ron Beese Park, Barrington |
52 |
5/17 |
Dundee |
vs |
Cary |
Sleepy Hollow Park, Sleepy
Hollow |
53 |
5/17 |
Fox Valley United |
vs |
Crystal Lake Hammers |
Lippold Park, Crystal Lake |
54 |
5/17 |
Crystal Lake 1 |
vs |
Crystal Lake Lakers |
Lippold Park, Crystal Lake |
55 |
5/24 |
Memorial Day Weekend |
|
No Games |
|
|
|
WEEK 6 |
|
|
|
|
5/31 |
DePaul |
vs |
Gurnee Spartans |
Woodlawn Pk/Twin Grove Jr.
H. Buf.Gro. |
56 |
5/31 |
Warren United |
vs |
Gurnee Express |
Bevier Park, Waukegan |
57 |
5/31 |
Libertyville |
vs |
FK Morava |
Lake Forest West Campus,
Lake Forest |
58 |
5/31 |
Gurnee 1 |
vs |
Libertyville Spirits |
Hunt Club Park, Gurnee |
59 |
5/31 |
Cary |
vs |
Palatine Celtics (Dailey) |
Algonquin Rd. School, Fox
River Grove |
60 |
5/31 |
Palatine Celtics II |
vs |
ATS Pars |
Cardinal Park, Palatine |
61 |
5/31 |
Lake Zurich Deuces |
vs |
Lake Zurich Aces |
Knigge Field, Lake Zurich |
62 |
5/31 |
Wauconda Chiefs |
vs |
Arlington |
Wauconda Chiefs, Wauconda |
63 |
5/31 |
Fox Valley United |
vs |
Dundee |
Lippold Park, Crystal Lake |
64 |
5/31 |
Barrington Nomads |
vs |
Crystal Lake 1 |
Ron Beese Park, Barrington |
65 |
5/31 |
Crystal Lake Hammers |
vs |
Crystal Lake Lakers |
Lippold Park, Crystal Lake |
66 |
|
WEEK 7 |
|
|
|
|
6/7 |
Gurnee Express |
vs |
Gurnee Spartans |
Hunt Club Park, Gurnee |
67 |
6/7 |
Warren United |
vs |
Barrington Nomads |
Bevier park, Waukegan |
68 |
6/7 |
FK Morava |
vs |
Gurnee 1 |
Serbian Bros., Grand Ave.,
Lake Villa |
69 |
6/7 |
Libertyville Spirits |
vs |
Libertyville |
Libertyville Township
Complex, Libertyville |
70 |
6/7 |
ATS Pars |
vs |
Palatine Celtics (Dailey) |
Deerpath Park, Vernon Hills |
71 |
6/7 |
Palatine Celtics II |
vs |
DePaul |
Cardinal Park, Palatine |
72 |
6/7 |
Lake Zurich Aces |
vs |
Wauconda Chiefs |
Knigge Field, Lake Zurich |
73 |
6/7 |
Arlington |
vs |
Lake Zurich Deuces |
Carefree Park, Arlington
Heights |
74 |
6/7 |
Crystal Lake Lakers |
vs |
Dundee |
Lippold Park, Crystal Lake |
75 |
6/7 |
Cary |
vs |
Fox Valley United |
Algonquin Rd. School, Fox
River Grove |
76 |
6/7 |
Crystal Lake 1 |
vs |
Crystal Lake Hammers |
Lippold Park, Crystal Lake |
77 |
|
WEEK 8 |
|
|
|
|
6/14 |
Gurnee Spartans |
vs |
Libertyville |
Hunt Club Park, Gurnee |
78 |
6/14 |
Libertyville Spirits |
vs |
Warren United |
Libertyville Township
Complex, Libertyville |
79 |
6/14 |
FK Morava |
vs |
DePaul |
Serbian Bros., Grand Ave.,
Lake Villa |
80 |
6/14 |
Gurnee Express |
vs |
Gurnee 1 |
Viking Park, Gurnee |
81 |
6/14 |
Lake Zurich Deuces |
vs |
Palatine Celtics (Dailey) |
Knigge Field, Lake Zurich |
82 |
6/14 |
Arlington |
vs |
Palatine Celtics II |
Carefree Park, Arlington
Heights |
83 |
6/14 |
Barrington Nomads |
vs |
Lake Zurich Aces |
Ron Beese Park, Barrington |
84 |
6/14 |
ATS Pars |
vs |
Wauconda Chiefs |
Deerpath Park, Vernon Hills |
85 |
6/14 |
Dundee |
vs |
Crystal Lake Hammers |
Sleepy Hollow Park, Sleepy
Hollow |
86 |
6/14 |
Crystal Lake Lakers |
vs |
Cary |
Lippold Park, Crystal Lake |
87 |
6/14 |
Crystal Lake 1 |
vs |
Fox Valley United |
Lippold Park, Crystal Lake |
88 |
|
WEEK 9 |
|
|
|
|
6/21 |
Gurnee Spartans |
vs |
FK Morava |
Hunt Club Park, Gurnee |
89 |
6/21 |
Gurnee 1 |
vs |
Warren United |
Viking Park, Gurnee |
90 |
6/21 |
Libertyville |
vs |
Gurnee Express |
Lake Forest West Campus,
Lake Forest |
91 |
6/21 |
DePaul |
vs |
Libertyville Spirits |
Woodland Pk/Twin Grove Jr.
High Buf Gro. |
92 |
6/21 |
Palatine Celtics (Dailey) |
vs |
Lake Zurich Aces |
Cardinal Park, Palatine |
93 |
6/21 |
Wauconda Chiefs |
vs |
Palatine Celtics II |
Wauconda Chiefs, Wauconda |
94 |
6/21 |
Lake Zurich Deuces |
vs |
ATS Pars |
Knigge Field, Lake Zurich |
95 |
6/21 |
Barrington Nomads |
vs |
Arlington |
Ron Beese Park, Barrington |
96 |
6/21 |
Dundee |
vs |
Crystal Lake 1 |
Sleepy Hollow Park, Sleepy
Hollow |
97 |
6/21 |
Crystal Lake Hammers |
vs |
Cary |
Lippold Park, Crystal Lake |
98 |
6/21 |
Fox Valley United |
vs |
Crystal Lake Lakers |
Lippold Park, Crystal Lake |
99 |
|
WEEK 10 |
|
|
|
|
6/28 |
Warren United |
vs |
Gurnee Spartans |
Bevier Park, Waukegan |
100 |
6/28 |
Libertyville Spirits |
vs |
FK Morava |
Libertyville Township
Complex, Libertyville |
101 |
6/28 |
Libertyville |
vs |
Gurnee 1 |
Lake Forest West Campus,
Lake Forest |
102 |
6/28 |
Gurnee Express |
vs |
DePaul |
Hunt Club Park, Gurnee |
103 |
6/28 |
Wauconda Chiefs |
vs |
Palatine Celtics (Dailey) |
Wauconda Chiefs, Wauconda |
104 |
6/28 |
Arlington |
vs |
Lake Zurich Aces |
Carefree Park, Arlington
Heights |
105 |
6/28 |
Lake Zurich Deuces |
vs |
Palatine Celtics II |
Knigge Field, Lake Zurich |
106 |
6/28 |
ATS Pars |
vs |
Barrington Nomads |
Deerpath Park, Vernon Hills |
107 |
6/28 |
Cary |
vs |
Dundee |
Algonquin Rd. School, Fox
River Grove |
108 |
6/28 |
Crystal Lake Lakers |
vs |
Crystal Lake 1 |
Lippold Park, Crystal Lake |
109 |
6/28 |
Crystal Lake Hammers |
vs |
Fox Valley United |
Lippold Park, Crystal Lake |
110 |
7/5 |
July 4th Holiday |
|
No Games |
|
|
|
WEEK 11 |
|
|
|
|
7/12 |
Gurnee Spartans |
vs |
DePaul |
Hunt Club Park, Gurnee |
111 |
7/12 |
Gurnee Express |
vs |
Warren United |
Viking Park, Gurnee |
112 |
7/12 |
FK Morava |
vs |
Libertyville |
Serbian Bros., Grand Ave.,
Lake Villa |
113 |
7/12 |
Libertyville Spirits |
vs |
Gurnee 1 |
Libertyville Township
Complex, Libertyville |
114 |
7/12 |
Palatine Celtics (Dailey) |
vs |
Barrington Nomads |
Cardinal Park, Palatine |
115 |
7/12 |
ATS Pars |
vs |
Palatine Celtics II |
Deerpath Park, Vernon Hills |
116 |
7/12 |
Lake Zurich Aces |
vs |
Lake Zurich Deuces |
Knigge Field, Lake Zurich |
117 |
7/12 |
Arlington |
vs |
Wauconda Chiefs |
Carefree Park, Arlington
Heights |
118 |
7/12 |
Dundee |
vs |
Fox Valley United |
Sleepy Hollow Park, Sleepy
Hollow |
119 |
7/12 |
Crystal Lake 1 |
vs |
Cary |
Lippold Park, Crystal Lake |
120 |
7/12 |
Crystal Lake Lakers |
vs |
Crystal Lake Hammers |
Lippold Park, Crystal Lake |
121 |
|
WEEK 12 |
|
|
|
|
7/19 |
Gurnee Spartans |
vs |
Gurnee Express |
Hunt Club Park, Gurnee |
122 |
7/19 |
Barrington Nomads |
vs |
Warren United |
Ron Beese Park, Barrington |
123 |
7/19 |
Gurnee 1 |
vs |
FK Morava |
Viking Park, Gurnee |
124 |
7/19 |
Libertyville |
vs |
Gurnee Spirits |
Lake Forest West Campus,
Lake Forest |
125 |
7/19 |
Palatine Celtics (Dailey) |
vs |
ATS Pars |
Cardinal Park, Palatine |
126 |
7/19 |
DePaul |
vs |
Palatine Celtics II |
Woodland Pk/Twin Grove Jr.
High Buf Gr. |
127 |
7/19 |
Wauconda Chiefs |
vs |
Lake Zurich Aces |
Wauconda Chiefs, Wauconda |
128 |
7/19 |
Lake Zurich Deuces |
vs |
Arlington |
Knigge Field, Lake Zurich |
129 |
7/19 |
Dundee |
vs |
Crystal Lake Lakers |
Sleepy Hollow Park, Sleepy
Hollow |
130 |
7/19 |
Crystal Lake Hammers |
vs |
Crystal Lake 1 |
Lippold Park, Crystal Lake |
131 |
7/19 |
Cary |
vs |
Fox Valley United |
Algonquin Rd. School, Fox
River Grove |
132 |
|
WEEK 13 |
|
|
|
|
7/26 |
Gurnee 1 |
vs |
Gurnee Spartans |
Hunt Club Park, Gurnee |
133 |
7/26 |
Warren United |
vs |
FK Morava |
Bevier Park, Waukegan |
134 |
7/26 |
Libertyville |
vs |
DePaul |
Lake Forest West Campus,
Lake Forest |
135 |
7/26 |
Gurnee Express |
vs |
Libertyville Spirits |
Viking Park, Gurnee |
136 |
7/26 |
Palatine Celtics II |
vs |
Lake Zurich Aces |
Cardinal Park, Palatine |
137 |
7/26 |
Cary |
vs |
Arlington |
Algonquin Rd. School, Fox
River Grove |
138 |
7/26 |
Dundee |
vs |
Palatine Celtics (Dailey) |
Sleepy Hollow Park, Sleepy
Hollow |
139 |
7/26 |
Wauconda Chiefs |
vs |
Crystal Lake 1 |
Wauconda Chiefs, Wauconda |
140 |
7/26 |
ATS Pars |
vs |
Crystal Lake Hammers |
Deerpath Park, Vernon Hills |
141 |
7/26 |
Lake Zurich Deuces |
vs |
Crystal Lake Lakers |
Knigge Filed, Lake Zurich |
142 |
7/26 |
Fox Valley United |
|
Barrington Nomads |
Lippold Park, Crystal Lake |
143 |
|
WEEK 14 |
|
|
|
|
8/2 |
Libertyville Spirits |
vs |
Gurnee Spartans |
Libertyville Township
Complex, Libertyville |
144 |
8/2 |
Warren United |
vs |
Libertyville |
Bevier Park, Waukegan |
145 |
8/2 |
FK Morava |
vs |
Gurnee Express |
Serbian Bros., Grand Ave.,
Lake Villa |
146 |
8/2 |
DePaul |
vs |
Gurnee 1 |
Woodland Pk/Twin Grove Jr.
High Buf Gr. |
147 |
8/2 |
Cary |
vs |
Palatine Celtics II |
Algonquin Rd. School, Fox
River Grove |
148 |
8/2 |
Lake Zurich Aces |
vs |
ATS Pars |
Knigge Field, Lake Zurich |
149 |
8/2 |
Palatine Celtics (Dailey) |
vs |
Crystal Lake 1 |
Cardinal Park, Palatine |
150 |
8/2 |
Wauconda Chiefs |
vs |
Crystal Lake Hammers |
Wauconda Chiefs, Wauconda |
151 |
8/2 |
Barrington Nomads |
vs |
Crystal Lake Lakers |
Ron Beese Park, Barrington |
152 |
8/2 |
Arlington |
vs |
Fox Valley United |
Carefree Park, Arlington
Heights |
153 |
8/2 |
Dundee |
vs |
Lake Zurich Deuces |
Sleepy Hollow Park, Sleepy
Hollow |
154 |
8/9 |
make up games |
|
|
|
|
8/9 |
Palatine Celtics (Dailey) |
|
Palatine Celtics II |
Cardinal Park, Palatine |
49 |
8/24 |
playoffs |
|
|
Serbian Bros Field, Lake
Villa |
|